Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kodiyathur Gp 23 24 Proj No.142/23 24 Rennovation Of Pazhamparambu Vijanavadiion Of Pazhamparamba Vinjanavadi
Description
Annual Plan Kodiyathur Gp 23 24 Proj No.142/23 24 Rennovation Of Pazhamparambu Vinjanavadi
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_601504_9
Reference
Number
AE/LID EW/TENDER-2/2023-24 dtd 12/09/2023
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4231
Tender Value -
Place o/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Kodiyathoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.