Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23 24 Chhirakkara Gp Retarring And Side Concreting Of Theguvila Siva Temple In W12 (Retender)
|
| Description |
23 24 Pr. No 88 Chhirakkara Gp Retarring And Side Concreting Of Theguvila Siva Temple In W12 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594178_2 |
|
Reference Number |
88/AE/LSGD/CHR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur gp chamandi road retarring side concreting (pro no 246/23-24)
Alathur gp chamandi road retarring side concreting (pro no 246/23-24)
Read more2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24kannamparambu road side concreting and retarring(pro no 248/23-24)
Alathur gp 2023-24kannamparambu road side concreting and retarring(pro no 248/23-24)
Read morePr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read more(retender) tvyr 29/23-24 manamelthazham road retarring (mix seal surfacing) and side concreting in ward 5
(retender) tvyr 29/23-24 manamelthazham road retarring (mix seal surfacing) and side concreting in ward 5
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj.no.80/23 poonthottam krishibhavan road maintenance w12 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Retender-annual plan-proj.no.80/23 poonthottam krishibhavan road maintenance w12 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 kundayi siva temple link road concreting , ward 13-pro no - 270/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 kundayi siva temple link road concreting , ward 13-pro no - 270/23-24-general civil work
Read morePr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Read moreof your Industry type