Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 40 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 V Indoor Transformer To 40 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 Volts Outdoor Transformer Make Universal Transformer Si.No 0019 Installed At Abg Colliery
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 40 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 V Indoor Transformer To 40 Kva 3.3 Kv/220 Volts Outdoor Transformer Make Universal Transformer Si.No 0019 Installed At Abg Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2025-26/93 Date- 26.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355184 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of 40kva 3.3kv/220volts 3 phase transformer of damoda colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 40kva 3.3kv/220volts 3 phase transformer of damoda colliery under barora area
Read moreRewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Rewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Read moreRewinding of 3.3kv/220v mine lighting transformer -2 no. 40kva and 30kva respectively for adic, kusunda area
Rewinding of 3.3kv/220v mine lighting transformer -2 no. 40kva and 30kva respectively for adic, kusunda area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 300kva 11kv/440v transformer of abg colliery under govindpur area si.no. abg/trans/23
Complete rewinding/repairing of 300kva 11kv/440v transformer of abg colliery under govindpur area si.no. abg/trans/23
Read moreComplete rewinding of 63kva 3.3kv/230v transformer sl.no.te/221 40kva3.3kv/220v
For complete rewinding of 63kva 3.3kv/230v transformer sl.no.te/221 and 40 kva 3.3kv/220v transformer sl no.tmc/005-18 and its associated job for tetulmari colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 2 nos. transformer 10kva (a) 6.6kv /110 /110v (b) 3.3kv/ 110/110 double ratio at npc (ii)complete rewinding of 50kva lighting transformer 3.3kv/220v
Complete rewinding of 2 nos. transformer 10kva (a) 6.6kv /110 /110v (b) 3.3kv/ 110/110 double ratio at npc (ii)complete rewinding of 50kva lighting transformer 3.3kv/220v sl.no.tmc/006-18 at tocp substation of tmc
Read moreRewinding of transformer 100kva 440/220v
For complete rewinding of 100kva 440v/220v lighting transformer sl.no.sij/mdc/tr/40 of mudidih colliery under sijua area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and con of 50kva 550/220volts to 6.6kv/220v transformer sr.no.-na of phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding and con of 50kva 
 550/220volts to 6.6kv/220v transformer sr.no.-na of 
 phularitand ocp, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and con of 10kva 3.3kv/220v to 10kva 6.6kv/220v transformer for ocp of nakc colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding and con of 10kva 3.3kv/220v to 10kva 6.6kv/220v transformer for ocp of nakc colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 100kva (01 no 3.3kv/440v) and 25kva(02 nos 6.6kv/3.3kv/220v) lighting transformer of jhingurda project
Repairing and rewinding of 100kva (01 no 3.3kv/440v) and 25kva(02 nos 6.6kv/3.3kv/220v) lighting transformer of jhingurda project
Read moreof your Industry type