Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 183/ 25 Concreting Of Kallayimoola Vattappilly Road Ward5 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 183/ 25 Concreting Of Kallayimoola Vattappilly Road&Amp#X0d
Ward5 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 07-03/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128712 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 80/25 sulathan road concreting ward 13-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 80/25 sulathan road concreting ward 13-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 81/25 pulari road concreting ward 17-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 81/25 pulari road concreting ward 17-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward 12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 79/25 changanasseri road concreting ward&#x0d 12-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 403/25 concreting of ambedkar road ward-2-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 403/25 concreting of ambedkar road ward-2-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type