Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Boroscope,Ph Value Meter,Hydrometer,Havc Probe,Rubber Matt,Oil Tray
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4460998
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 15:40
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAGNUM INC - 20-01-2024 03:23:59 MSE Qualified
2 smnc equipments - 20-01-2024 03:09:15 MSE Qualified
3 SURYA TRADING CORPORATION - 20-01-2024 03:50:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 smnc equipments( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Boroscope,PH Value Meter,Hydrometer,HAVC Probe,Rubber Matt,Oil Tray 129560.00 L1
2 MAGNUM INC( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Boroscope,PH Value Meter,Hydrometer,HAVC Probe,Rubber Matt,Oil Tray 133350.00 L2
3 SURYA TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Boroscope,PH Value Meter,Hydrometer,HAVC Probe,Rubber Matt,Oil Tray 136000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise