Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Networking Cable Tester,Digital Ph Value Meter,Digital Hydrometer,Crimping Tool,Pipe Wrench,Flat Sc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4426043
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 03, 2024 00:38
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Allied Inc - 11-01-2024 21:51:49 N/A Qualified
2 EXCEL ENGINEERS - 11-01-2024 22:08:50 N/A Qualified
3 Satguru International - 11-01-2024 21:50:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Satguru International(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Networking Cable Tester,Digital Ph Value Meter,Digital Hydrometer,Crimping Tool,Pipe Wrench,Flat Sc 16040.00 L1
2 Allied Inc Item Categories : Networking Cable Tester,Digital Ph Value Meter,Digital Hydrometer,Crimping Tool,Pipe Wrench,Flat Sc 35080.00 L2
3 EXCEL ENGINEERS Item Categories : Networking Cable Tester,Digital Ph Value Meter,Digital Hydrometer,Crimping Tool,Pipe Wrench,Flat Sc 49500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise