Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nbp 2023 24 Trikaripur Nadakkavu Stadium Colony Road Tarring Pro No 50 In Trikaripur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nbp 2023 24 Trikaripur Nadakkavu Stadium Colony Road Tarring Pro No 50 In Trikaripur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602970_6 |
|
Reference Number |
DB2/TN(3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nbp 2023-24 kuttichi muttil kaippadu road improvement in trikaripur gramapanchayath-pro no 55 in trikaripur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nbp 2023-24 kuttichi muttil kaippadu road improvement in trikaripur gramapanchayath-pro no 55 in trikaripur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nbp 2023-24 thalichalam thekkumbad road widening and taring -in trikaripur gramapanchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-nbp 2023-24 thalichalam thekkumbad road widening and taring -in trikaripur gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nbp 2023-24 providing roof sheet infront of perol vanitha vipananakendram-pro no 210 -general civil
Annual plan-nbp 2023-24 providing roof sheet infront of perol vanitha vipananakendram-pro no 210 -general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 75/2023-24-thattaparambil colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.280 chamakkad ambedkar colony balance road re tarring 23-24-pro no 280-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.280 chamakkad ambedkar colony balance&#x0d road re tarring 23-24-pro no 280-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 133/23-24 cherupuzhagp. kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 133/23-24 cherupuzhagp. kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 132/23-24. cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnuroad tarring-kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 132/23-24. cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnuroad tarring-kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no146 23 24 cherupuzha gp josegiri chathuppuchal tarring concrete general civil work
Annual plan pro no146 23 24 cherupuzha gp josegiri chathuppuchal tarring concrete general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type