Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Storm Water Drain Of Sector 23 A In Ward No 4 Division 3 A Zone Iii
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Storm Water Drain Of Sector 23 A In Ward No 4 Division 3 A Zone Iii
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_451340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202540E599C9 BD88 4208 B77D E097B72CE645285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 35930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528916 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain of sector 23 a in ward no 4 division 3a zone iii. recall
Desilting of storm water drain of sector 23 a in ward no 4 division 3a zone iii. recall
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block a ,b in ward no 4 division 3a, zone iii under mcg
Desilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block a ,b in ward no 4 division 3a, zone iii under mcg
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block a ,b in ward no 4 division 3a, zone iii under mcg. recall
Desilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block a ,b in ward no 4 division 3a, zone iii under mcg. recall
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block c, d in ward no 4 division 3a , zone iii under mcg
Desilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block c, d in ward no 4 division 3a , zone iii under mcg
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block e,f in ward no 4 division 3a, zone iii under mcg
Desilting of storm water drain of palam vihar block e,f in ward no 4 division 3a, zone iii under mcg
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg
Desilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg. recall
Desilting of storm water drain in sector 23 , ward no 4 div 3a mcg. recall
Read moreEstimate for desilting/cleaning of storm water drain in sector-38 of ward 12, division 3a, mcg.
Estimate for desilting/cleaning of storm water drain in sector-38 of ward 12, division 3a, mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type