Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Widening And Strengthening Of Lalganj Manjhanpur Mau Road (State Road No. 171) From Km 41.650 To 51.360 (Length 9.710 Km) In District Pratapgarh
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Widening And Strengthening Of Lalganj Manjhanpur Mau Road (State Road No. 171) From Km 41.650 To 51.360 (Length 9.710 Km) In District Pratapgarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_830365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3821/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2023 Dt 24.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pratapgarh Circle, PWD, Pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad marking work at lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh 171) km. 0.00 to 25.900
Road marking work at lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh 171) km. 0.00 to 25.900
Read moreStrengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 25.900 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state highway no. 171) in district-pratapgarh
Strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 25.900 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state highway no. 171) in district-pratapgarh
Read moreStrengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 25.900 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state highway no. 171) in district-pratapgarh.
Strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 25.900 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state highway no. 171) in district-pratapgarh.
Read moreImprovement of deewar kotari black spot (bs-up5915) on km 78 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh-171) under road sefty work
Improvement of deewar kotari black spot (bs-up5915) on km 78 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh-171) under road sefty work
Read moreConstruction of drain in myohar market situeted at lalganj manjhanpur mau road(odr) km 90.00
Construction of drain in myohar market situeted at lalganj manjhanpur mau road(odr) km 90.00
Read moreAccording to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
According to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
Read moreAccording to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
According to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
Read moreGeneral repair and renovation work of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road state road bc work with hot mix plant
General repair and renovation work of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road state road bc work with hot mix plant
Read moreof your Industry type