Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Work From Chainage 0.000 To 25.900 Of Lalganj Manjhanpur Mau Road (State Highway No. 171) In District Pratapgarh
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work From Chainage 0.000 To 25.900 Of Lalganj Manjhanpur Mau Road (State Highway No. 171) In District Pratapgarh
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_996084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5817/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 45.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765869 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 25.900 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state highway no. 171) in district-pratapgarh.
Strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 25.900 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state highway no. 171) in district-pratapgarh.
Read moreRoad marking work at lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh 171) km. 0.00 to 25.900
Road marking work at lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh 171) km. 0.00 to 25.900
Read moreRenewal of widening and strengthening of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state road no.-171) from km 41.650 to 51.360 (length 9.710 km) in district pratapgarh
Renewal of widening and strengthening of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (state road no.-171) from km 41.650 to 51.360 (length 9.710 km) in district pratapgarh
Read moreImprovement of deewar kotari black spot (bs-up5915) on km 78 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh-171) under road sefty work
Improvement of deewar kotari black spot (bs-up5915) on km 78 of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road (sh-171) under road sefty work
Read moreConstruction of drain in myohar market situeted at lalganj manjhanpur mau road(odr) km 90.00
Construction of drain in myohar market situeted at lalganj manjhanpur mau road(odr) km 90.00
Read moreAccording to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
According to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
Read moreAccording to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
According to the audit report of iit bhu in the financial year 2022-23 district-pratapgarh short-term improvement work in km-17 of black spot kashipur (year 2016) (lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road sh-171).
Read moreGeneral repair and renovation work of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road state road bc work with hot mix plant
General repair and renovation work of lalganj-manjhanpur-mau road state road bc work with hot mix plant
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepair of national highway-232 (raebareli-banda section) from chainage 178.600 to 183.650 (lalganj city part) in district-raebareli
Repair of national highway-232 (raebareli-banda section) from chainage 178.600 to 183.650 (lalganj city part) in district-raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type