Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aaa Battery,Aa Battery,Vga To Hdmi Convertor,Stapler Pin,Pencil,White Board Temporary Marker,Perman
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4616908
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 11, 2024 16:24
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DP SALES CORPORATION - 19-02-2024 18:00:17 N/A Qualified
2 Insight Saket Enterprises - 21-02-2024 06:41:45 MSE Disqualified
3 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 16-02-2024 16:57:46 MSE Disqualified
4 MOGAL TRADERS - 20-02-2024 19:47:26 MSE Disqualified
5 PALAK ENTERPRISE - 19-02-2024 18:32:47 N/A Qualified
6 RIYA COMPUTERS - 20-02-2024 20:06:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DP SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : AAA BATTERY,AA Battery,VGA to HDMI convertor,Stapler Pin,Pencil,White board temporary marker,Perman 42500.00 L1
2 RIYA COMPUTERS Item Categories : AAA BATTERY,AA Battery,VGA to HDMI convertor,Stapler Pin,Pencil,White board temporary marker,Perman 44061.00 L2
3 PALAK ENTERPRISE Item Categories : AAA BATTERY,AA Battery,VGA to HDMI convertor,Stapler Pin,Pencil,White board temporary marker,Perman 50440.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise