Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Eb 530 Lcd Pannel,Epson Eb 530 Blast Board,Epson Eb 530 Colour Wheel,Pronter Epson L3110 Form
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4069288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 14:09:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GHOSH TRADING CO | - | 20-10-2023 18:19:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PAUL ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 17:38:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 20-10-2023 18:31:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAUL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EPSON EB 530 LCD PANNEL,EPSON EB 530 BLAST BOARD,EPSON EB 530 COLOUR WHEEL,PRONTER EPSON L3110 FORM | 28360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GHOSH TRADING CO | Item Categories : EPSON EB 530 LCD PANNEL,EPSON EB 530 BLAST BOARD,EPSON EB 530 COLOUR WHEEL,PRONTER EPSON L3110 FORM | 30700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : EPSON EB 530 LCD PANNEL,EPSON EB 530 BLAST BOARD,EPSON EB 530 COLOUR WHEEL,PRONTER EPSON L3110 FORM | 32140.00 | L3 |