Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson L3110 Colour Ink,Epson L360 Black Ink,Allen Key Set,Nose Plier,Industial Digital Ir Temperatu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4152634 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 08-11-2023 14:21:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 06-11-2023 19:45:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FASHION 7 | - | 07-11-2023 17:42:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Epson L3110 colour ink,Epson L360 black ink,Allen key set,Nose plier,Industial digital IR Temperatu | 34350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Epson L3110 colour ink,Epson L360 black ink,Allen key set,Nose plier,Industial digital IR Temperatu | 36235.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Epson L3110 colour ink,Epson L360 black ink,Allen key set,Nose plier,Industial digital IR Temperatu | 40455.00 | L3 |