Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Printer Ink L3110 Black,Cartridge For Epson L3110,Cartridge For Kyocera 1040,Epson Printer In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4069053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Trade Link | - | 18-10-2023 16:33:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Choice Enterprises | - | 18-10-2023 16:40:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 16:10:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 18-10-2023 16:14:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 16:05:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 18-10-2023 16:51:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 23-10-2023 12:50:58 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 23-10-2023 15:43:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 18:38:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 23-10-2023 17:30:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 20-10-2023 15:11:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 13-10-2023 13:58:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK L3110 BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR EPSON L3110,CARTRIDGE FOR KYOCERA 1040,EPSON PRINTER IN | 63761.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Army Trade Link (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK L3110 BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR EPSON L3110,CARTRIDGE FOR KYOCERA 1040,EPSON PRINTER IN | 67680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Choice Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK L3110 BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR EPSON L3110,CARTRIDGE FOR KYOCERA 1040,EPSON PRINTER IN | 68120.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Durga InfraProjects (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK L3110 BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR EPSON L3110,CARTRIDGE FOR KYOCERA 1040,EPSON PRINTER IN | 71180.00 | L4 |
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreBlack ink for epson printer l3110 and l3116,colour ink for epson printer l3110 and l3116,black ink
Read more
Ink bottle 003 black for epson printer l3110,ink bottle 003 cyan for epson printer l3110,ink bottle
Read more
Epson l6270,epson l6270 black ink,epson l3110 black ink,epson l3110 pink colour ink,epson l3110 blu
Read more
Printer head epson printer l3110,ink tank system epson printer l3110,ink pad epson printer l3110,pa
Read more
Printer epson l3110 black ink,printer epson m105 black ink,printer canon toner 12a,printer hp p1106
Read more
Printer epson l3110 black ink,printer epson m105 black ink,printer canon toner 12a,printer hp p1106
Read more
Cartridge 12a hp laserjet p1020,black ink l3110,ink epson 673,cartridge tn2365 brother printer,cart
Read more
of your Industry type