Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road From 17 2 1136/14/A To 17 2 1137/13 17 2 1136/14 To 17 2 1121 Near Hanuman Temple Lane In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc In View Of Bonalu Festival 2024 Rs.4.92 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road From 17 2 1136/14/A To 17 2 1137/13 17 2 1136/14 To 17 2 1121 Near Hanuman Temple Lane In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc In View Of Bonalu Festival 2024 Rs.4.92 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 525396 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 01.07.2024 (Item-56) |
| Tender Fee | 141 |
| EMD | 3964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cc road at bharath nagar mutyalamma temple near 17-2-580 in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.92 lakhs
Restoration of cc road at bharath nagar mutyalamma temple near 17-2-580 in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.92 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:17-2-1138/2 to h.no:17-2-1131 and h.no:17-2-1137/6/a to hanuman temple at madanapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.6.25 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:17-2-1138/2 to h.no:17-2-1131 and h.no:17-2-1137/6/a to hanuman temple at madanapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.6.25 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-997 to 17-2-1064 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.60 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-997 to 17-2-1064 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.60 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-526/a to 17-2-538, erukal basthi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.15 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-526/a to 17-2-538, erukal basthi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.15 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-1149 to 17-2-1150/1 17-2-1151 to 17-2-1156 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.68 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-1149 to 17-2-1150/1 17-2-1151 to 17-2-1156 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.68 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-938/1 to 17-2-1106 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.72 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-938/1 to 17-2-1106 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.72 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-433/2 to 17-2-438/2/1 near buruju maisamma temple in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.72 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-433/2 to 17-2-438/2/1 near buruju maisamma temple in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.72 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-1085 to 17-2-1172 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.37 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-1085 to 17-2-1172 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.37 lakhs
Read moreLaying cc patches at 1. h.no.17-2-884 2. dvm school in reddy sangam, madannapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.08 lakhs
Laying cc patches at 1. h.no.17-2-884 2. dvm school in reddy sangam, madannapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.08 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 17-2-579/a/b to h.no: 17-2-367/5 near onti jadala maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.98 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 17-2-579/a/b to h.no: 17-2-367/5 near onti jadala maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.98 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type