Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road From 17 2 433/2 To 17 2 438/2/1 Near Buruju Maisamma Temple In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc In View Of Bonalu Festival 2024 Rs.3.72 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road From 17 2 433/2 To 17 2 438/2/1 Near Buruju Maisamma Temple In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc In View Of Bonalu Festival 2024 Rs.3.72 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 525314 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 01.07.2024 (Item-49) |
| Tender Fee | 110 |
| EMD | 3102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-938/1 to 17-2-1106 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.72 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-938/1 to 17-2-1106 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.72 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 17-2-579/a/b to h.no: 17-2-367/5 near onti jadala maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.98 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 17-2-579/a/b to h.no: 17-2-367/5 near onti jadala maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.98 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road near bangaru maisamma temple in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.72 lakhs
Restoration of cc road near bangaru maisamma temple in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.72 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:17-2-634/5 to maisamma temple at madanapet mandi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.6.5 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:17-2-634/5 to maisamma temple at madanapet mandi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.6.5 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-997 to 17-2-1064 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.60 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-997 to 17-2-1064 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.60 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-526/a to 17-2-538, erukal basthi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.15 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-526/a to 17-2-538, erukal basthi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.15 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches and painting to wall for burj maisamma temple in vew of bonalu festival in 37- kurmaguda div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.2.9 lakhs
Laying of cc patches and painting to wall for burj maisamma temple in vew of bonalu festival in 37- kurmaguda div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.2.9 lakhs
Read moreLevelling and filling ,providing mesh backside of onti jadala maisamma temple ground in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc. rs.2.15 lakhs
Levelling and filling ,providing mesh backside of onti jadala maisamma temple ground in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc. rs.2.15 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-1149 to 17-2-1150/1 17-2-1151 to 17-2-1156 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.68 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-1149 to 17-2-1150/1 17-2-1151 to 17-2-1156 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.68 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-1085 to 17-2-1172 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.37 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-1085 to 17-2-1172 near sai baba temple lane in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.3.37 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type