Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road To Village Dadyar From Una Aghar Mandi Road Km 0000 To 0500 Sh Co 4 Meter Slab Culver Along With Wing Wall In Km 0350
|
| Description |
Co Link Road To Village Dadyar From Una Aghar Mandi Road Km 0000 To 0500 Sh Co 4 Meter Slab Culver Along With Wing Wall In Km 0350
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/BGN/CB/T-1/2023-24-5426-55 dated 11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Bangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm una aghar mandi road km 79 00 to 9100
Sh improvement of chowk at jahu junction bam jahu road on uam road byepass jahu at rd 90 270 to 90 340 c o r wall at rd 90 278 to 90 328 r s 90 335 to 90 555 r s 90 272 to 90 287 ls p l gsb wmm bm bc etc at various rds junction chowk
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on una aghar mandi road km 19/000 to 30/500
C/o u-shape drain and grating over drain from rd 26/800 to 26/849 (near thandi khuhi mandir r.h.s)
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km
General-kyip-cada-2025-26-renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km general civil work
Read moreCo and mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Co and mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Read moreCo mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala gurudawara gp ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Co mt of link road from bhalola bridge to mohalla bannewala gurudawara gp ghandawal km 0000 to 0500 sh pl 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0000 to 0150 and both side edge wall in km 0000 to 0120
Read moreCo stadium at gsss basal tehsil and distt una hp sh co sitting teers and fencing in km 0000 to 0118
Co stadium at gsss basal tehsil and distt una hp sh co sitting teers and fencing in km 0000 to 0118
Read moreConst of link road chowar to bhagrah via takoli bharad panga km 000 to 3500 portion km 000 to 1000 sh const of balance work for const of 3 mtr slab culvert at rd 0350 including approaches wing walls under mnp
Const of link road chowar to bhagrah via takoli bharad panga km 000 to 3500 portion km 000 to 1000 sh const of balance work for const of 3 mtr slab culvert at rd 0350 including approaches wing walls under mnp
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 construction of cc drain and damaged portion of road concrete work at majeerpalla boddodi kootathaje road km 0000 to 0500 general civil work
Dismantling existing concrete road earth&#x0d work pcc 1 3 6 m15 m20 covering&#x0d slab,hysd bars,shoulder maintenance, unlined&#x0d surface drain
Read morePeriodical maintenance una aghar barsar jhau bhambla nerchowk km 0.0 to 2.0) (hp-1205 mdr08453301) and (hp1205mdr08453302) (sh pl 25 mm thick bc edge line and zebra crossing cat eyes) under state head
Periodical maintenance una aghar barsar jhau bhambla nerchowk km 0.0 to 2.0) (hp-1205 mdr08453301) and (hp1205mdr08453302) (sh pl 25 mm thick bc edge line and zebra crossing cat eyes) under state head
Read moreConstruction of damaged wing wall of slab culvert at ch 13/230 m in km no 14 of bhatsa right bank canal
Construction of damaged wing wall of slab culvert at ch 13/230 m in km no 14 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type