Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Panelling,Set Top Box Stand,Rotary Fuel Pump,Tool Kit For Ac Repair,Tool Bag,Dura Cell 9 V Bty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4635541 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 24-02-2024 11:55:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 24-02-2024 12:01:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 10:44:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADRES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Panelling,Set Top Box stand,Rotary fuel pump,Tool Kit for AC repair,Tool Bag,Dura Cell 9V Bty | 66070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Panelling,Set Top Box stand,Rotary fuel pump,Tool Kit for AC repair,Tool Bag,Dura Cell 9V Bty | 78825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Panelling,Set Top Box stand,Rotary fuel pump,Tool Kit for AC repair,Tool Bag,Dura Cell 9V Bty | 84550.00 | L3 |