Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cm Samuhik Vivaha Yojna (Ayojan) (Q3)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare (Sanik Kalyan) Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4053307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 01:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI CANTEEN AND MARRIAGE HOUSE | Make : BALAJI CANTEEN AND MARRIAGE HOUSE Model : cm samuhik vivaha yojna (ayojan) (Q3) (Q3) Title : cm samuhik vivaha yojna (ayojan) (Q3) (Q3) | 16-10-2023 17:54:30 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ANJUM TENT HOUSE | Make : Cm Samuhik vivaha yojna ( Ayojan) Model : Cm Samuhik vivaha yojna ( Ayojan) Title : Cm Samuhik vivaha yojna ( Ayojan) | 16-10-2023 17:27:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s LAKSHIT CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Make : LAKSHIT CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS Model : Cm Samuhik vivaha yojna ( Ayojan) (Q3) Title : Cm Samuhik vivaha yojna ( Ayojan) (Q3) | 16-10-2023 13:10:40 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S NAUSHAD HUSSAIN CONTRACTOR | Make : HUSAIN Model : HUSAIN Title : SAMUHIK VIVAH YOJNA | 16-10-2023 15:19:51 | ACASH | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S STAR ENTER PRISES | Make : S=LAXMI Model : LAXMI Title : SAMUHIK VIVAH AYOJAN | 15-10-2023 21:19:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | MAANYA CANTEEN AND MARRIAGE HOUSE | Make : MAANYA CANTEEN AND MARRIAGE HOUSE Model : MANYA CANTEEN AND MARRIAGE HOUSE Title : MANYA CANTEEN AND MARRIAGE HOUSE | 16-10-2023 17:21:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | saraswati press | Make : SARASWATI Model : SARASWATI Title : SAAMUHIK VIVAH YOJNA | 16-10-2023 17:11:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | saraswati press | Item Categories : cm samuhik vivaha yojna (ayojan) (Q3) | 15311400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANJUM TENT HOUSE | Item Categories : cm samuhik vivaha yojna (ayojan) (Q3) | 15324400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S STAR ENTER PRISES | Item Categories : cm samuhik vivaha yojna (ayojan) (Q3) | 15340000.00 | L3 |
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan&#x0d
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojna karyakram ayojan
Read moreof your Industry type