Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Bifercation Of 11 Kv Feeders Under Eudd, Banda Business Plan 2024 25 ๐ ๐๏ธ Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Bifercation Of 11 Kv Kanwara, Luktara, Pathari Feeders Under The Electrification Of Un Electrified Villages & De Radicalization Programme (Eudd) In Banda. ๐ Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 3540 Emd: Inr 19000 This Project Is Part Of The Business Plan For The Fiscal Year 2024 25 And Involves Detailed Planning, Execution, And Management Of The Bifercation Process To Ensure Reliable Power Supply To The Designated Villages. Interested Bidders Should Submit A Comprehensive Business Plan, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, Project Timeline, And Financial Bids, In Accordance With The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Bifercation, 11 Kv Feeders, Eudd, Banda, Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd, Business Plan, State Government Undertaking, Tender, Electrification Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Bifercation Of 11 Kv Kanwara, Luktara, Pathari Feeders Under Eudd, Banda (Business Plan 2024 25)
|
| Description |
The Work Of Bifercation Of 11 Kv Kanwara, Luktara, Pathari Feeders Under Eudd, Banda (Business Plan 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_920279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDCBNDA-103/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595462 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of saturation (straightening) of 11 kv luktara, jari, paparenda, kanwara feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
The work of saturation (straightening) of 11 kv luktara, jari, paparenda, kanwara feeders under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 8 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 5 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 8 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 8 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
The erection work of 11 kv lines due to bifercation of various 11 kv feeders and increasing capacity of power transformer from 8 mva to 10 mva under business plan 2023-24 under eudd, banda
Read moreThe work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreErection of 11 kv lines for bifercation of feeders at 33/11 kv sub-station, samagra/marka under edd, banda
Erection of 11 kv lines for bifercation of feeders at 33/11 kv sub-station, samagra/marka under edd, banda
Read moreWork bifercation of 11 kv feeder under eudd 7 noida
Work bifercation of 11 kv feeder under eudd 7 noida
Read moreThe work of laying of oh xlpe cable in populated area and replacement of damaged/jarjar conductors of 11 kv nawab tank, pachanehi feeders etc. under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
The work of laying of oh xlpe cable in populated area and replacement of damaged/jarjar conductors of 11 kv nawab tank, pachanehi feeders etc. under eudd, banda (business plan 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type