Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Jh02 E 5771 Shift Truck And Br13 G 0168 Water Tanker Of Kedla Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Jh02 E 5771 Shift Truck And Br13 G 0168 Water Tanker Of Kedla Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/eTender/24-25/56, 09.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332619 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of br13g-0182 store truck and jh02e-5771 shift truck of kedla washery
Repairing of br13g-0182 store truck and jh02e-5771 shift truck of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and renovation central substation situated at kedla washery under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Repairing and renovation central substation situated at kedla washery under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Read more116aandb deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery.
116aandb deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing of 415v overhead line at kedla washery
Repairing of 415v overhead line at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of water tanker br13g-0079 and tata model 407 mini truck at parej east ocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of water tanker br13g-0079 and tata model 407 mini truck at parej east ocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing 6.6 kv bus bar with goabs of kedla washery main substation at kedla washery under hazaribag area
Maintenance and repairing 6.6 kv bus bar with goabs of kedla washery main substation at kedla washery under hazaribag area
Read moreRepairing of 415v 4wire ohl towards riverside of kedla washery.
Repairing of 415v 4wire ohl towards riverside of kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Repairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing/replacing studs of 6.6kv 1500kva 03 nos. transformer of main washery at kedla washery
Repairing/replacing studs of 6.6kv 1500kva 03 nos. transformer of main washery at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1500kva trafofeeder of pre-washery tr01 at kedla washery hazariabag area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1500kva trafofeeder of pre-washery tr01 at kedla washery hazariabag area.
Read moreof your Industry type