Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 03 (Three) Steel Foot Bridge (I) Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya 82 Miles Of Nalkata (Ii) Bazar Bagamura Para Of Chailengta And (Iii) Makhan Deb Para Of West Karamcherra, Under Rd Manu Division During Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Civil Maintenance Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_57412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-DT-57/EE/RD/MNU/SFB/24-25 dt 22-01-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manu Dhalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58392 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional class room at 82 miles navodaya, nalkata under rd manu division, 2022-23 (inc furniture). (2nd call).
Construction of additional class room at 82 miles navodaya, nalkata under rd manu division, 2022-23 (inc furniture). (2nd call).
Read moreInternal electrification for newly constructed additional class room at 82 miles, navodaya, nalkata under r.d. manu division during the year 2024-25.
Internal electrification for newly constructed additional class room at 82 miles, navodaya, nalkata under r.d. manu division during the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of road from s.k. para- chailengta road to deb prasad para under manu rd block(l-2.30 km) under ridf xxix of nabard(job no.tp/com/233/2023-24)
Earthwork,gsb,wbm,pmc,protection work etc.
Read moreMtc of road from chailengta-sk para road to chalitacherra(l-2.00km) under manu sub-division during the year 2023-24
Patch repairing,re-carpeting,surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh(44 a) to arjun para via chailengta degree college under manu sub division during the year 2024-25
Re carpeting pot holes repair surface drain etc
Read moreConstruction of two nos. gym centre (1) at chailengta hs school of manu rd block and (2) at dhanyaram karbari para hs school of chawmanu rd block under rd manu division, ltv dhalai.
Construction of two nos. gym centre (1) at chailengta hs school of manu rd block and (2) at dhanyaram karbari para hs school of chawmanu rd block under rd manu division, ltv dhalai.
Read moreConst of 2 nos rcc foot bridge at under rd manu divi namely i)over gainama cherra at sk para vc, approach road with retaining wall ii)over karamcherra at jarmajoy para of naithongcherra vc, approach road with retaining wall under manu rd block.
Const of 2 nos rcc foot bridge at under rd manu divi namely i)over gainama cherra at sk para vc, approach road with retaining wall ii)over karamcherra at jarmajoy para of naithongcherra vc, approach road with retaining wall under manu rd block.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from nalkata darlong basti to gayamani para(l-2.128 km)(link no-041 and package no-tr-04-198) under manu block
Repair of pot holes,re-carpeting etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from nalkata darlong basti to gayamani para(l-2.128 km)(link no-l041 and package no-tr-04-198) under manu block
Repairs of pot holes,re-carpeting etc.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-8 to jumia colony via baghiram para and golachan para, east karamcherra under manu rd block(l-3.82 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no tp/com/235/2023-24)
Earthwork, protection work, wbm2, wbm3, pmc etc.
Read moreof your Industry type