Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gooseneck Microphone,Uhf Band,Uhf Band With Gooseneck,Patch Cord,Hdmi Splitter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4465834 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajiv Ranjan Thakur
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 18-01-2024 17:53:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 18-01-2024 18:40:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G P Enterprise | - | 18-01-2024 18:10:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G P Enterprise(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gooseneck microphone,UHF Band,UHF Band with gooseneck,Patch cord,HDMI splitter | 29495.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Deep Systems & Solutions (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gooseneck microphone,UHF Band,UHF Band with gooseneck,Patch cord,HDMI splitter | 29715.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gooseneck microphone,UHF Band,UHF Band with gooseneck,Patch cord,HDMI splitter | 31450.00 | L3 |