Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cat 6 Patch Cord,Cat 6 Patch Cord,Hdmi Cable,Hdmi Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5190300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED ELTEK SYSTEMS | Make : APPLIED ELTEK SYSTEMS Model : AES-C6UPCGY-3M | 19-08-2024 15:45:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Unbranded HDMI Cable 15 metre | 21-08-2024 17:36:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | eNET WORK SOLUTIONS | Make : Model : | 23-08-2024 08:49:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | EWIT INFOTECH | Make : ewit Model : EW-HDMI-10M | 08-08-2024 11:57:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
Read moreRepair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreof your Industry type