Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engineer Consultancy Work And Project Management For Construction Of 400 Mtr. Single Span Two Lane A Class Loading Bridge In District Champawat Uttarakhand Over Mahakali River Between Khaldhunga(india) And Sirsa (Nepal)
|
| Description |
Engineer Consultancy Work And Project Management For Construction Of 400 Mtr. Single Span Two Lane A Class Loading Bridge In District Champawat Uttarakhand Over Mahakali River Between Khaldhunga(india) And Sirsa (Nepal)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_58416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2465/984C(Yata-A)-03/2023 Dated 29-04-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engineer consultancy work and project management for construction of 400 mtr. single span two lane a-class loading bridge in district champawat uttarakhand over mahakali river between khaldhunga(india) and sirsa (nepal)
Engineer consultancy work and project management for construction of 400 mtr. single span two lane a-class loading bridge in district champawat uttarakhand over mahakali river between khaldhunga(india) and sirsa (nepal)
Read moreEngineer consultancy work and project management for construction of 400 mtr. single span two lane a-class loading bridge in district champawat uttarakhand over mahakali river between khaldhunga(india) and sirsa (nepal)
Engineer consultancy work and project management for construction of 400 mtr. single span two lane a-class loading bridge in district champawat uttarakhand over mahakali river between khaldhunga(india) and sirsa (nepal)
Read moreEngineer consultancy work and project management for construction of single span 500 mtr. two lane a class loading motor bridge over mahakali river near jhulaghat in district pithoragarh, uttarakhand (india)
Engineer consultancy work and project management for construction of single span 500 mtr. two lane a class loading motor bridge over mahakali river near jhulaghat in district pithoragarh, uttarakhand (india)
Read moreEngineer consultancy work and project management for construction of single span 500 mtr. two lane a class loading motor bridge over mahakali river near jhulaghat in district pithoragarh, uttarakhand (india)
Engineer consultancy work and project management for construction of single span 500 mtr. two lane a class loading motor bridge over mahakali river near jhulaghat in district pithoragarh, uttarakhand (india)
Read moreConstruction of (03 no.), 24.00 mtr. span r.c.c. bridges, reconstruction of damaged walls and other protection work in tanakpur-jauljivi motor road along indo-nepal border in district champawat of uttarakhand state. (km. 12.000 to 55.000).
Construction of (03 no.), 24.00 mtr. span r.c.c. bridges, reconstruction of damaged walls and other protection work in tanakpur-jauljivi motor road along indo-nepal border in district champawat of uttarakhand state. (km. 12.000 to 55.000).
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of 24 meter span four lane class-a loading bridge in lohia drain near shiv mandir between pahaniya toll of nh 125 in khatima constituency of udham singh nagar district under state plan
Preparation of dpr for construction of 24 meter span four lane class-a loading bridge in lohia drain near shiv mandir between pahaniya toll of nh 125 in khatima constituency of udham singh nagar district under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 150 m span two lane class 70r loading rcc bridge work from village halwaheri towards nh-58 over ratmau river of piran kaliyar constituency of haridwar district under state sector 23-24.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 150 m span two lane class 70r loading rcc bridge work from village halwaheri towards nh-58 over ratmau river of piran kaliyar constituency of haridwar district under state sector 23-24.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 85 m span two lane class 70r loading bridge work of the bridge in front of peepal chowk on the old ganga canal located in front of piran kaliyar dargah in piran kaliyar constituency
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 85 m span two lane class 70r loading bridge work of the bridge in front of peepal chowk on the old ganga canal located in front of piran kaliyar dargah in piran kaliyar constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type