Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Trunk,Ahuja Coller Mike,Gopro Camera Hero11,Gopro Camera Hero11 Battery,Head Gear For Go Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fusion Solutions | - | 09-09-2023 09:00:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Indian Infotech | - | 09-09-2023 17:19:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PREMIER OFFICETECH | - | 12-09-2023 00:03:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Universal Enterprises | - | 11-09-2023 23:53:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREMIER OFFICETEC | Item Categories : steel trunk,ahuja coller mike,Gopro camera hero11,Gopro camera hero11 battery,Head gear for go pro | 111350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Enterprises | Item Categories : steel trunk,ahuja coller mike,Gopro camera hero11,Gopro camera hero11 battery,Head gear for go pro | 116800.00 | L2 |