Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
59.17.57.092.5 Parabolic Raptor Gauge Trl By 2 Bus Emerson,59.17.57.092.5 Parabolic Raptor Gaug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571914 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
7676321.26
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 13:59:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.17.72.690.5 - EMERSON ASCO QEV 1 BY 2IN 8800A10200N | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 220365.000 |
| 59.23.33.835.5 - REDUCING REGULATOR FISHER MM..95H | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100300.000 |
| 59.17.57.092.5 - PARABOLIC RAPTOR GAUGE TRL BY 2 BUS EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2583166.320 |
| 59.04.40.908.5 - SOV 2 BY 2 1 BY 2NPT TH FTO ASCO E290A396 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20783.340 |
| 59.17.57.091.5 - ARRAY RAPTOR GAUGE TRL BY 2 BUS 8IN EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 556960.000 |
| 59.23.70.573.5 - POSITIONER FISHER PN..FS3582G-14-G1 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 206176.680 |
| 59.17.57.092.5 - PARABOLIC RAPTOR GAUGE TRL BY 2 BUS EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1291583.160 |
| 59.04.40.831.5 - SOV 120VDC 4 BY 2WAY ASCO NFXB344A0740Q PSA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 570360.080 |
| 59.04.40.877.5 - ASCO SOV MODEL- NFTIS8327B3 02 24VDC | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 369217.280 |
| 59.17.57.969.5 - DIODE UNIT DR-RDN20 EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 75520.000 |
| 59.73.01.832.5 - POWER SUPPLY UNIT FBC EMERSON SP-500-24 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 306800.000 |
| 60.84.58.953.5 - SOV 120VDC 3 BY 2 1 BY 4IN ASCO NFHB8307B015U | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 124343.680 |
| 59.17.54.090.5 - CABLE COIL ACCEMTR EMER D24844 CSI2140 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 170769.600 |
| 59.17.56.840.5 - SENSOR PH 3300HT-10-32-02 EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 112079.940 |
| 59.17.72.688.5 - EMERSON ASCO FCV DRV75B - 3 BY 4IN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 115345.000 |
| 59.17.57.877.5 - TEMP TX 2240S RAPTOR EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 183992.680 |
| 59.17.72.666.5 - SPLITTER CABLE CSI-2140 EMERSON | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 106200.000 |
| 59.17.72.689.5 - EMERSON ASCO QEV 3 BY 4IN 8800A108004 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 214258.500 |
| 59.17.54.045.5 - BATTERY PACK FOR CSI2130 EMERSON D24974 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 123900.000 |
| 59.17.57.026.5 - ASY CORE PROCESSOR EMERSON PUCKCONFIG | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 224200.000 |
Magnetic level gauge with transmitter-1,magnetic level gauge with transmitter-2,magnetic level gaug
Read more
1 gauge temp bi,2 gauge temp b,3 gauge temp bic,4 gau ge temp bi,5 gauge temp bi,gauge temp bi,gaug
Read more
Mag level gauge s304 rf 3 by 4in 300 1500mm as per attached specfications 8134070094,mag level gaug
Read more
2 by 2 way ball valve,gauge cock valve 1 by 2 inch f to f,m s nipple 1 by 4inch male,m.s. nipple si
Read more
Pressure gauge 0 to 10 bar 2 inch and 1 by 4 inch bsp,pressure gauge 0 to 10 bar 4 inch and 3 by 8
Read more
Pressure gauge range 0 to 16bar dial size 2 inch 1 by 4 inch bsp,pressure gauge range 0 to 280bar d
Read more
Upgradation of bus stand owned by kda at achabal by way of grade 1 and grade 2 metaling and macadamisation
Upgradation of bus stand owned by kda at achabal by way of grade 1 and grade 2 metaling and macadamisation
Read moreBus led fog light,door curtain,quilt,atta stainer,chakla wooden,ss dabba,towel,kadai,foot mat 2 by
Read more
Road improvement work (part-2) by hotmix from bus depot to factory number c-38 in zone-1 yamunapar foundry nagar.
Road improvement work (part-2) by hotmix from bus depot to factory number c-38 in zone-1 yamunapar foundry nagar.
Read moreSelection of an agency for operation and maintenance of nmt-1 (bhatkhande sangeet vidhyalaya to old bus stand) and nmt-2 (old bus stand to old jyoti talkies) developed by jabalpur smart city limited, jabalpur
Selection of an agency for operation and maintenance of nmt-1 (bhatkhande sangeet vidhyalaya to old bus stand) and nmt-2 (old bus stand to old jyoti talkies) developed by jabalpur smart city limited, jabalpur
Read moreof your Industry type