Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Dpr For The Construction Of 110 M Span Double Lane Class A Loading Bridge And 0.500 Km Road On Kailash River At Cheekaghat In Nanakmatta Constituency Of Udham Singh Nagar District Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Dpr For The Construction Of 110 M Span Double Lane Class A Loading Bridge And 0.500 Km Road On Kailash River At Cheekaghat In Nanakmatta Constituency Of Udham Singh Nagar District Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_86865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Reference No- 1760 5AC Dated 28-08-2025(01) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nanakmatta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103070 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of dpr for the construction of class-a loading two-lane bridge in place of class-b loading unsafe bridge of 24 meter span located on the canal at km 4.00 of khatima chhinki biriya jhankat road in nanakmatta of us nagar dist under sp
Preparation of dpr for the construction of class-a loading two-lane bridge in place of class-b loading unsafe bridge of 24 meter span located on the canal at km 4.00 of khatima chhinki biriya jhankat road in nanakmatta of us nagar dist under sp
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of 24 meter span four lane class-a loading bridge in lohia drain near shiv mandir between pahaniya toll of nh 125 in khatima constituency of udham singh nagar district under state plan
Preparation of dpr for construction of 24 meter span four lane class-a loading bridge in lohia drain near shiv mandir between pahaniya toll of nh 125 in khatima constituency of udham singh nagar district under state plan
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of bridge on river harai near bhandarkuli
Preparation of dpr for construction of bridge on river harai near bhandarkuli
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of bridge on river harai near bhandarkuli
Preparation of dpr for construction of bridge on river harai near bhandarkuli
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of bridge on river harai near bhandarkuli
Preparation of dpr for construction of bridge on river harai near bhandarkuli
Read morePreparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction ofclass-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh
Preparation of dpr as per departmental sop for construction ofclass-a loading bridge over saryu river with motor road at salla to pancheshwar in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district, under cm announcement 106/2024
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 150 m span two lane class 70r loading rcc bridge work from village halwaheri towards nh-58 over ratmau river of piran kaliyar constituency of haridwar district under state sector 23-24.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 150 m span two lane class 70r loading rcc bridge work from village halwaheri towards nh-58 over ratmau river of piran kaliyar constituency of haridwar district under state sector 23-24.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for river front development near kharkai river at saraikela in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for river front development near kharkai river at saraikela in the state of jharkhand
Read moreSurveying designing and preparation of detailed project report dpr for barrage on gomai river tal shahada dist nandurbar
Surveying designing and preparation of detailed project report dpr for barrage on gomai river tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreEngagement of pmc for preparation of dpr for rejuvenation and restoration of sukhana river flowing through municipal limit
Engagement of pmc for preparation of dpr for rejuvenation and restoration of sukhana river flowing through municipal limit
Read moreof your Industry type