Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drainage Channel With Cover And Soak Pit From Galpo Pukur To Bene Pukur At Sanri Under Majigram Gram Panchayat Id 89776082 ( Fy 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drainage Channel With Cover And Soak Pit From Galpo Pukur To Bene Pukur At Sanri Under Majigram Gram Panchayat Id 89776082 ( Fy 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_746141_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05 OF 2024-25 MEMO N0 127/MGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1649111 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain with soak-pit from krishna chandra mondal house to thakuma pukur at majigram, under majigram gram panchayat (scheme id-68887394) (fy-2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete drain with soak-pit from krishna chandra mondal house to thakuma pukur at majigram, under majigram gram panchayat (scheme id-68887394) (fy-2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from kanan ghosh house to raju bhattacharya house at majigram under majigram gram panchayat ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from kanan ghosh house to raju bhattacharya house at majigram under majigram gram panchayat ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from shyamal mukherjee house to dipu roy house at kowarpur under majigram gram panchayat id 89785478 ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from shyamal mukherjee house to dipu roy house at kowarpur under majigram gram panchayat id 89785478 ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from sarkarpara swaraswati tala to bapan dhibar house at bakulia under majigram gram panchayat id 89784196 ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from sarkarpara swaraswati tala to bapan dhibar house at bakulia under majigram gram panchayat id 89784196 ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreCreation of drainage channel with soak pit
Creation of drainage channel with soak pit from ho 99 more towardswards the ho sanjay singha via towards the ho jagatnath mandir at barolachka sansad. (89786040)
Read moreCreation of drainage channel with soak pit
Const. of pucca drain from ho. jogesh iswar towards ho. dilip modak baromohonsinghjote. (89794597)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with leach pit from dangal para well bene pukur
Construction of pcc drain with leach pit from dangal para well bene pukur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with soak-pit from kalachand pal house to dasparaprimary school at kowarpur, under majigram gram panchayat (scheme id-688990897) (fy-2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete drain with soak-pit from kalachand pal house to dasparaprimary school at kowarpur, under majigram gram panchayat (scheme id-688990897) (fy-2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage channel with soak pit at ratanpur health sub centre
Construction of cover drainage channel with soak pit at ratanpur health sub centre
Read moreConst of cover drain with soak pit from mojjammel pukur to kandar at tentuldwip. id-89732521
Const of cover drain with soak pit from mojjammel pukur to kandar at tentuldwip. id-89732521
Read moreof your Industry type