Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Krishna Chandra Mondal House To Thakuma Pukur At Majigram, Under Majigram Gram Panchayat (Scheme Id 68887394) (Fy 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain With Soak Pit From Krishna Chandra Mondal House To Thakuma Pukur At Majigram, Under Majigram Gram Panchayat
(Scheme Id 68887394) (Fy 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571121_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of 2023-24 office memo no 216/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJIGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from galpo pukur to bene pukur at sanri under majigram gram panchayat id 89776082 ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from galpo pukur to bene pukur at sanri under majigram gram panchayat id 89776082 ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with soak-pit from kalachand pal house to dasparaprimary school at kowarpur, under majigram gram panchayat (scheme id-688990897) (fy-2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete drain with soak-pit from kalachand pal house to dasparaprimary school at kowarpur, under majigram gram panchayat (scheme id-688990897) (fy-2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from kanan ghosh house to raju bhattacharya house at majigram under majigram gram panchayat ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from kanan ghosh house to raju bhattacharya house at majigram under majigram gram panchayat ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit near bikash mondal. id- 97944896
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit near bikash mondal. id- 97944896
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from shyamal mukherjee house to dipu roy house at kowarpur under majigram gram panchayat id 89785478 ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from shyamal mukherjee house to dipu roy house at kowarpur under majigram gram panchayat id 89785478 ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from sarkarpara swaraswati tala to bapan dhibar house at bakulia under majigram gram panchayat id 89784196 ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from sarkarpara swaraswati tala to bapan dhibar house at bakulia under majigram gram panchayat id 89784196 ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from h/o banibrata mondal towards haran chandra mondal at radhanagar under kamrabad g p.
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from h/o banibrata mondal towards haran chandra mondal at radhanagar under kamrabad g p.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover and soak pit from abukamal mondal house to mostafa mondal pukuar par id-109215907
Construction of drain with cover and&#x0d soak pit from abukamal mondal house to&#x0d mostafa mondal pukuar par id-109215907
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Read moreof your Industry type