Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Planetary Gear Drive For Travelling Grate Stroker
|
| Description |
Planetary Gear Drive For Travelling Grate Stroker
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_291360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROHTAKSUGAR PUR/28.06.2023/17 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUGAR MILLS ROHTAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read morePlanetary gear drive for travelling grate stroker
Planetary gear drive for travelling grate stroker
Read morePlanetary gear drive for travelling grate stroker
Planetary gear drive for travelling grate stroker
Read morePurchase of travelling grate carbon stroker bush
Purchase of travelling grate carbon stroker bush
Read moreThe notice for servicing of travelling grate hydraulic drive
The notice for servicing of travelling grate hydraulic drive
Read moreof your Industry type