Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Gangarampalayam Fp In Tamil Nadu And Ut Puducherry On Epc And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Gangarampalayam Fp In Tamil Nadu And Ut Puducherry On Epc And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_216320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/EQ/ Gangarampalayam |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239462 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at bhavaninagar fp in the state of maharashtra on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at bhavaninagar fp in the state of maharashtra on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kurungudi fp on ham in tamil nadu on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kurungudi fp on ham in tamil nadu on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at dabhedi fee plaza in uttar pradesh on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at dabhedi fee plaza in uttar pradesh on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kadhavani fee plaza in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.

 engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kadhavani fee plaza in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at manambadi fee plaza in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at manambadi fee plaza in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at rohad fee plaza in the state of haryana on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at rohad fee plaza in the state of haryana on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type