Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General General Rm 2022 23 /Cluster 2/ One Year Rc/Chathannoor/Klm Rm 2022 23 Zone 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Chathannoor In Kollam District 5 Road Stretches (Bhoothakkulam Hs Road 0/000 To 1/460, Ezhamv
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2022 23 /Cluster 2/ One Year Rc/Chathannoor/Klm Rm 2022 23 Zone 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Chathannoor In Kollam District 5 Road Stretches (Bhoothakkulam Hs Road 0/000 To 1/460, Ezham
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_591635_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/6416/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD ROADS SUB DIVISION ,KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 2 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches (bhoothakkulam hs road 0/000 to 1/460, ezhamv
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 2 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches (bhoothakkulam hs road 0/000 to 1/460, ezhamv
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 6- rc work-general civil work
General-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 6- rc work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 9.717 km
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 9.717 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 3 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 11.630 km
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 3 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 11.630 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
General rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
Read moreGeneral general rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc ochira klm rm 2022 23 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ochira in kollam district 3 road stretches for a length of 15 050 km
General general rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc ochira klm rm 2022 23 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ochira in kollam district 3 road stretches for a length of 15 050 km
Read moreGeneral general rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc sasthamcotta klm rm 2022 23 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section sasthamcotta in kollam district 3 road stretches for a length of 11.45 kmgeneral civil work
General general rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc sasthamcotta klm rm 2022 23 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section sasthamcotta in kollam district 3 road stretches for a length of 11.45 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster 2/ one year rc/karunagappally/klm-- rm 2022-23 zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section karunagappally in kollam district - 7 road stretches for a length of 17.139
General-rm 2022-23/cluster 2/ one year rc/karunagappally/klm-- rm 2022-23 zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section karunagappally in kollam district - 7 road stretches for a length of 17.139
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster 2/ one year rc/karunagappally/klm-- rm 2022-23 zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section karunagappally in kollam district - 7 road stretches for a length of 17.139
General-rm 2022-23/cluster 2/ one year rc/karunagappally/klm-- rm 2022-23 zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section karunagappally in kollam district - 7 road stretches for a length of 17.139
Read moreGeneral rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc karunagappally klm rm 2022-23 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section karunagappally in kollam district5 road stretches for a length of 11.14 kmnhsrv market road
General rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc karunagappally klm rm 2022-23 zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section karunagappally in kollam district5 road stretches for a length of 11.14 kmnhsrv market road
Read moreof your Industry type