Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2022 23/Cluster2/One Year Rc/Chathannoor/Klm Rm 2022 23 Zone 6 Rc Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2022 23/Cluster2/One Year
Rc/Chathannoor/Klm Rm 2022 23 Zone 6
Rc Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_586977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/ET/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
General rm 2022-23 cluster 2-one year rc zone 2 chathannoor
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 9.717 km
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 9.717 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 3 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 11.630 km
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 3 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches for a length of 11.630 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 2 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches (bhoothakkulam hs road 0/000 to 1/460, ezhamv
general-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 2 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches (bhoothakkulam hs road 0/000 to 1/460, ezham
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 2 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches (bhoothakkulam hs road 0/000 to 1/460, ezhamv
General-general rm 2022-23 /cluster 2/ one year rc/chathannoor/klm-rm 2022-23 zone 2 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chathannoor in kollam district - 5 road stretches (bhoothakkulam hs road 0/000 to 1/460, ezhamv
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district- 12 road stretches for a length of 10.085km- general civil work
General-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district- 12 road stretches for a length of 10.085km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district12 road stretches for a length of 10.085kmgeneral civil work
General-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district12 road stretches for a length of 10.085kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district12 road stretches for a length of 10.085kmgeneral civil work
General-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district12 road stretches for a length of 10.085kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district12 road stretches for a length of 10.085kmgeneral civil wor
General-rm 2022-23/cluster2/one year rc/kollam/klm 2022-23 zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kollam in kollam district12 road stretches for a length of 10.085kmgeneral civil wor
Read moreGeneral general rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc ochira klm rm 2022 23 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ochira in kollam district 3 road stretches for a length of 10 780 km general civil work rc 2
General general rm 2022 23 cluster 2 one year rc ochira klm rm 2022 23 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ochira in kollam district 3 road stretches for a length of 10 780 km general civil work rc 2
Read moreof your Industry type