Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Major Repair At Patiram High School Under Balurghat Block ,Balurghat East Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Major Repair At Patiram High School Under Balurghat Block ,Balurghat East Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_533966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/SSM/2023,DT.- 24/05/2023(SL NO.-03) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19208 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at dasul high school 19050609302 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at dasul high school 19050609302 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla r.k.high school under balurghat block ,balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla r.k.high school under balurghat block ,balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at baul f.p. school 19050605501 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at baul f.p. school 19050605501 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at khanpur high school 19050608902 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at khanpur high school 19050608902 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla f.p.school 19050606401 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla f.p.school 19050606401 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at kuchila f.p.school 19050610501 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at kuchila f.p.school 19050610501 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work minor repair at patiram fp school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work minor repair at patiram fp school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work minor repair at patiram f p school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work minor repair at patiram f p school 19050607301 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at khanpur f.p.school 19050608901 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet at khanpur f.p.school 19050608901 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreof your Industry type