Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services For Supervision Of Development Of Ropeway Between Shankar Viman Mandapam And Triveni Pushp At Prayagraj In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services For Supervision Of Development Of Ropeway Between Shankar Viman Mandapam And Triveni Pushp At Prayagraj In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196802 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of ropeway between shankar viman mandapam and triveni pushp at prayagraj in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode.
Development, operation and maintenance of ropeway between shankar viman mandapam and triveni pushp at prayagraj in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development, operation and maintenance of ropeway between shankar viman mandapam and triveni pushp at prayagraj in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of development, operation and maintenance of ropeway between shankar viman mandapam and triveni pushp at prayagraj in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDevelopment operation and maintenance of ropeway between shankar viman mandapam and triveni pushp at prayagraj in the state of uttar pradesh on ham
Development operation and maintenance of ropeway between shankar viman mandapam and triveni pushp at prayagraj in the state of uttar pradesh on ham
Read moreWork of utility shifting at parade, sangam, daraganj and arail area for construction of ropeway from shankar viman mandpam, daraganj to triveni pushp, arail, prayagraj.
Refer to tender deion
Read moreAppointment of independent enginner for hybrid annuity projects
Improvement to kadvan visapur road sh-97 km. 19/700 to km.31/700 (pmis km.-118/500 to 130/500) dist. ratnagiri maharashtra (on hybrid annuity mode)
Read moreAppointment of independent enginner for hybrid annuity projects
Improvement to kadvan visapur road sh-97 km 19/700 to km 31/700 (pmis km-118/500 to 130/500) dist. ratnagari maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode.
Independent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from govind ghat-ghangaria-hemkund sahib in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from govind ghat-ghangaria-hemkund sahib in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway to dhosi hill in district mahendragarh in the state of haryana on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway to dhosi hill in district mahendragarh in the state of haryana on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type