Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Cdlm Gp Renovation Of Toilets For Panchayath Office And Allied Buildings Pr.No. 65/23 24
|
| Description |
Renovation
Of Toilets For Panchayath Office And Allied
Buildings
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638482_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/TNDR/AE/LIDEW/CDLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHADAYAMNGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-cdlm gp-toilet renovation and allied works in family health center-pr.no. 216/23-24
Toilet renovation and allied works in family health center-pr.no. 216/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm gp-2023-24-pallimukku valiyathodu road renovation in ward 7- pr.no.130/23-24
Pallimukku valiyathodu road renovation in ward 7- pr.no.130/23-24
Read more2023-24- cdlm gp-maintenance of various anganvadies-pr.no.59/23-24
Maintenance of various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-cdlm gp-maintenance of ayurveda hospital-pr.no.63/23-24
Maintenance of ayurveda hospital-pr.no.63/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -cdlm gp-family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24
Family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm gp-pr.no.53/23-24 - protection of kallumala colony tv kiosk building
Protection of kallumala colony tv kiosk building
Read moreThrikkaruva gp pr.no.65/24 panchayath lps- aluvila road concreting in ward 12
Thrikkaruva gp pr.no.65/24 panchayath lps- aluvila road concreting in ward 12
Read moreRenovation of toilets blocks of all toilets in terminal building and other allied buildings at shimla airport
Renovation of toilets blocks of all toilets in terminal building and other allied buildings at shimla airport
Read morePgp 23-24 construction of toilets in panchayath mcf compound
Pgp 23-24 construction of toilets in panchayath mcf compound
Read moreof your Industry type