Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc No 06 At Mouja Ghuni Jl 23 Plot No 2951 Under Jangra Hatiyara Ii Gp Within Rajarhat Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc No 06 At Mouja Ghuni Jl 23 Plot No 2951 Under Jangra Hatiyara Ii Gp Within Rajarhat Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_617145_6 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ EO/ RHTPS/2023-24/N24P/WB |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 23600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JYANGRA HATIARA-II GA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316024 |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini must light at mondalpara graveyard at ghuni mouza under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity code 67409945
Installation of mini must light at mondalpara graveyard at ghuni mouza under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity code 67409945
Read moreConstruction of smart health clinic mouja- baremesia jl.-307 plot-213
Construction of smart health clinic mouja- baremesia jl.-307 plot-213
Read moreInstallation of high mast 12 m light with pole light accessories at front side of mohammedan sporting club ghuni of rajarhat panchayat samity
Installation of high mast 12 m light with pole light accessories at front side of mohammedan sporting club ghuni of rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at sajapur graveyard (mouja - sajapur, jl. no.-033, plot no-696,698) at panighata gp under kaliganj panchayat samity,nadia.
Construction of boundary wall at sajapur graveyard (mouja - sajapur, jl. no.-033, plot no-696,698) at panighata gp under kaliganj panchayat samity,nadia.
Read moreConstruction of awc at mukutirgram(awc no- 258) at mz- barabendya, jl no- 163, plot no- 8, 26, 820 at chhandar gp under barjora panchayat samity.(2nd call)
Construction of awc at mukutirgram(awc no- 258) at mz- barabendya, jl no- 163, plot no- 8, 26, 820 at chhandar gp under barjora panchayat samity.(2nd call)
Read more056/construction of awc at keshabpur awc (new) 147 jl no. 014, plot no. 1122 under kasba gp within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under mdw ( 2024-25) fund.
056/construction of awc at keshabpur awc (new) 147 jl no. 014, plot no. 1122 under kasba gp within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under mdw ( 2024-25) fund.
Read moreCompletion of babuijore community hall at mouja babuijore jl. no.-78, plot no.- 577
Completion of babuijore community hall at mouja babuijore jl. no.-78, plot no.- 577
Read moreConstruction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreLighiting of public spaces at jl no-348,plot no-1,jl no-364,plot no-442,jl no-351,plot no-1352,under chaulkuri g.p,within sabang panchayat samity.
Lighiting of public spaces at jl no-348,plot no-1,jl no-364,plot no-442,jl no-351,plot no-1352,under chaulkuri g.p,within sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of single storied awc no- 53 at mouza- kastomahal, jl no- 113, plot no-137, at amgachia g.p, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Construction of single storied awc no- 53 at mouza- kastomahal, jl no- 113, plot no-137, at amgachia g.p, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type