Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Borewall Under Ge 874 Ews Job No W/Lbcw Viii/Zangli/2024 25
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 114/874 Ews/2024 25 Provn Of Borewall Under Ge 874 Ews Job No W/Lbcw Viii/Zangli/2024 25
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_688260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-114/874 EWS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 874 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833645 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 246 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair to furniture under ge 874 ews. job no w/sr fur-02/zangli/2024-25
Cwek/token-134/874 ews/2024-25 spl repair to furniture under ge 874 ews. job no w/sr fur-02/zangli/2024-25
Read moreProvn of 250 kva trolley mounted transformer at tangdhar under ge 874 ews, job no- 104-01-lbcw-tangdhar-2024-25
Cwek-28/2024-25- provn of 250 kva trolley mounted transformer at tangdhar under ge 874 ews, job no- 104-01-lbcw-tangdhar-2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of transformer and provn of 01 x 20 kva generator set for units under ge 874 ews, job no i w/lbcw-ii/zangli/2025-26 and ii 02/sialkot/revenue work/2025-26
Cwek/token-30/874 ews/2025-26 upgradation of transformer and provn of 01 x 20 kva generator set for units under ge 874 ews, job no i w/lbcw-ii/zangli/2025-26 and ii 02/sialkot/revenue work/2025-26
Read moreProvn of electricity with transformer for washing and dry cleaning plant under ge 874 ews, job no ii/revenue/zangli/2024-25
Cwek/token-138/874 ews/2024-25 provn of electricity with transformer for washing and dry cleaning plant under ge 874 ews, job no ii/revenue/zangli/2024-25
Read moreProvn of hardstanding for cvy ground in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no w/lbcw-03/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Cwek/token-47/874 ews/2025-26 provn of hardstanding for cvy ground in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no w/lbcw-03/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Read moreCwek-63/2023-24 provn of deficient otm accn under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Provn of deficient otm accn under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Read moreProvn of sewage treatment plant alongwith connected works including outsourcing services at zangli under ge 874 ews
Provn of sewage treatment plant alongwith connected works including outsourcing services at zangli under ge 874 ews
Read moreof your Industry type