Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Transformer And Provn Of 01 X 20 Kva Generator Set For Units Under Ge 874 Ews, Job No I W/Lbcw Ii/Zangli/2025 26 And Ii 02/Sialkot/Revenue Work/2025 26
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 30/874 Ews/2025 26 Upgradation Of Transformer And Provn Of 01 X 20 Kva Generator Set For Units Under Ge 874 Ews, Job No I W/Lbcw Ii/Zangli/2025 26 And Ii 02/Sialkot/Revenue Work/2025 26
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_721951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-30/874 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 874 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808170 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of borewall under ge 874 ews job no- w/lbcw-viii/zangli/2024-25
Cwek/token-114/874 ews/2024-25- provn of borewall under ge 874 ews job no- w/lbcw-viii/zangli/2024-25
Read moreProvn of hardstanding for cvy ground in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no w/lbcw-03/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Cwek/token-47/874 ews/2025-26 provn of hardstanding for cvy ground in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no w/lbcw-03/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Read moreProvn of interlocking concrete block (ilcb) at otm location in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no-104/01/lbcw/ tangdhar/2025-26
Cwek/token-69/874 ews/2025-26- provn of interlocking concrete block (ilcb) at otm location in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no-104/01/lbcw/ tangdhar/2025-26
Read moreProvn of electricity with transformer for washing and dry cleaning plant under ge 874 ews, job no ii/revenue/zangli/2024-25
Cwek/token-138/874 ews/2024-25 provn of electricity with transformer for washing and dry cleaning plant under ge 874 ews, job no ii/revenue/zangli/2024-25
Read moreProvn of 250 kva trolley mounted transformer at tangdhar under ge 874 ews, job no- 104-01-lbcw-tangdhar-2024-25
Cwek-28/2024-25- provn of 250 kva trolley mounted transformer at tangdhar under ge 874 ews, job no- 104-01-lbcw-tangdhar-2024-25
Read moreProvn of ceiling fans for units in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews, job no- adm/16/lbcw/03/stn hq baramulla/2025-26
Cwek/token-60/969 ews/2025-26- provn of ceiling fans for units in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews, job no- adm/16/lbcw/03/stn hq baramulla/2025-26
Read moreCwek/token-127/874 ews/2025-26
Cwek/token-127/874 ews/2025-26- provn of inter locking concrete block (ilcb) from rp gate to office complex in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews
 (job no- w/rw (rr)-02/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Read moreCwek-63/2023-24 provn of deficient otm accn under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Provn of deficient otm accn under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Read moreof your Industry type