Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Awc At Kutirsalua Centre No.322,Code No.19336260303 In The Gp Of Nokari Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity. (Year 2025 26, Activity Code 115023167)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Awc At Kutirsalua Centre No.322,Code No.19336260303 In The Gp Of Nokari Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity. &Amp#X0d
(Year 2025 26, Activity Code 115023167)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877219_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.09(ES)/Rh-II P.S/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 6802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nokari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975727 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar street light near nokari muslimpara in nokari gp under ranaghat ii dev block (year-2023-24,activity code-73232697)
Solar street light near nokari muslimpara in nokari gp under ranaghat ii dev block (year-2023-24,activity code-73232697)
Read moreConstruction of awc building at raghabpur pump house icds centre no-39 under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at raghabpur pump house icds centre no-39 under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at raghabpur pump house icds centre no-39 under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at raghabpur pump house icds centre no-39 under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at ghoraghata kalitalapara, (awc no-184) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at ghoraghata kalitalapara, (awc no-184) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at haripur ghoraghata, (awc no-310) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at haripur ghoraghata, (awc no-310) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at majher majhdiya, (awc no.-275) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at majher majhdiya, (awc no.-275) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at ghoraghata kalitalapara, (awc no-184) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at ghoraghata kalitalapara, (awc no-184) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at haripur ghoraghata, (awc no-310) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at haripur ghoraghata, (awc no-310) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at majher majhdiya, (awc no.-275) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at majher majhdiya, (awc no.-275) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building at jadab dutta bphc ,(awc no-269) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc building at jadab dutta bphc ,(awc no-269) under ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type