Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 66/25 Maintenance Of Public Wells At Wards 17 , 7 , 2 , 9 , 18 , 15 , 19 , 12 In Perinad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 66/25 Maintenance Of Public Wells At Wards 17 , 7 , 2 , 9 , 18 , 15 , 19 , 12 In Perinad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723049_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194723 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 43/25-village junction - kalluvila junction road retarring - ward 17
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 43/25-village junction - kalluvila junction road retarring - ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Annual plan 2024 25 edakkara gp proj no 92 24 improvement of various wells in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 62/24-geethanjali road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 108/24 perinad gp-kunnath mukk ambedkkar colony road maintenance in ward 19
Annual plan-proj no 108/24 perinad gp-kunnath mukk ambedkkar colony road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp proj no. 64/24 -kulambikkada kinaruvila road maintenance in ward 18
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp proj no . 64/24 -kulambikkada kinaruvila road maintenance in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 60/24-sahakarana sangam - kulaplavil road maintenance in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 60/24-sahakarana sangam - kulaplavil road maintenance in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 108/24 perinad gp-kunnath mukk ambedkkar colony road maintenance in ward 19- retender
Annual plan-proj no 108/24 perinad gp-kunnath mukk ambedkkar colony road maintenance in ward 19- retender
Read moreannual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 65/24-minnaram vayalil road re - concrete in ward 18
annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 65/24-minnaram vayalil road re - concrete in ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type