Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Transformer 250 Va,Control Transformer 200 Va,Heavy Duty Current Collector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6014635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE TRANSFORMER INDUSTRIES | Make : ELITE TRANSFORMER Model : 250 VA Transformer Title : Control Transformer 250VA | 18-03-2025 21:41:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRUTHIKA ELECTRICALS | Make : REPUTED Model : 250VA Title : Control Transformer 250VA | 20-03-2025 14:18:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Power System Control | Make : Control transformer Model : PSC-CONTROLTRANSFORMER-250VA Title : Control Transformer 250VA | 16-03-2025 21:17:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R V ENTERPRISES | Make : R.V.Enterprises Model : TRF250VA Title : Control Transformer 250VA | 16-03-2025 21:13:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Control transformer 200va, 440/110v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 100 va,control transformer 250va,control transformer 500 va primary voltage 415
Read more
Control transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type