Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Invitation For Bids: Radiator And Oil Cooler Assembly Repair 🛠️ Northern Coalfields Limited (Ncl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Vendors For The Repair Of Radiator And Oil Cooler Assemblies For Dozer And Grader Equipment At The Ncl Kakri Project. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:00 Am Emd: Inr 4600 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Repair Methodologies, And Cost Estimates. The Project Requires The Repair Of 12 Units, And Bidders Must Demonstrate Their Ability To Deliver High Quality Services Within The Specified Timeframe. Keywords: Radiator Repair, Oil Cooler Repair, Dozer And Grader, Northern Coalfields Limited, Psu, Equipment Maintenance, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Radiator And Oil Cooler Assembly Of Dozer And Grader (12 Nos) At Kakri Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Radiator And Oil Cooler Assembly Of Dozer And Grader (12 Nos) At Kakri Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_310044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KKR/SO(Excv)/E-15/24-25/99 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Kakri Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321250 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreCleaning, repairing and fitment of radiator assembly and oil cooler of hydraulic shovel and drill machine at kakri project.
Cleaning, repairing and fitment of radiator assembly and oil cooler of hydraulic shovel and drill machine at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of 10nos er motor and 05 nos alternator of bd-355 dozer and grader at kakri project.
Repairing of 10nos er motor and 05 nos alternator of bd-355 dozer and grader at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of 10nos self er motor and 05 nos alternator of bd-355 dozer and grader at kakri project.
Repairing of 10nos self er motor and 05 nos alternator of bd-355 dozer and grader at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing, cleaning of 05 nos. radiators assembly of bd355 model dozer and 02 nos. radiator assembly of bg825 model motor grader of khadia project.
Repairing, cleaning of 05 nos. radiators assembly of bd355 model dozer and 02 nos. radiator assembly of bg825 model motor grader of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of 08nos hydraulic oil cooler assembly of cat d11t dozer.
Repairing of 08nos hydraulic oil cooler assembly of cat d11t dozer.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic cylinder, engine guard, radiator and cooler assembly of beml grader (model bg825) s1. no. 25104 of religara project.
Repairing of hydraulic cylinder, engine guard, radiator and cooler assembly of beml grader (model bg825) s1. no. 25104 of religara project.
Read moreRepairing of 04nos tilt cylinder of bd355 dozer at kakri project.
Repairing of 04nos tilt cylinder of bd355 dozer at kakri project.
Read moreof your Industry type