Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seperator Hsn Code 8421 Part No 10454350 For Elgi Make Air Compressor Model No Ee75 8,Thermal V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
" air lube plus (210 liter pack) , hsn code - 2710, part no. 00099805c for elgi make air compressor
Read more
Set of spare parts of elgi compressor co [set of spare parts of elgi compressor consisting of 03 items (1) fan guard assly elgi part no-070309590 hsn code-84149019, 5 nos /set. (2) valve assly drain 1/4 bspmn elgi elgi part no-a020045 hsn code-84149019, 30 nos/set. (3) nipple hex 1 1/4 bsp elgi part no- 070401110 hsn code- 84149019, 10 nos/set.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pcb control/frequency converter, 230v, 202v hsn code-8421 for centrifuge 5810r
Procurement of pcb control/frequency converter, 230v, 202v hsn code-8421 for centrifuge 5810r
Read moreAir lube plus (210 liter pack) , part no. 00099805c for elgi make air compressor model no. ee75-8
Read more
Air lube plus (210 liter pack) , part no. 00099805c for elgi make air compressor model no. ee75-8
Read more
Drain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi part no- a020045a, hsn code- 84811000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor model rr15070 pkg w/o dryer tpl no-so7114, hsn code-84148090,gst=18 percent , pkf & fwd=4 percent make-elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi p [drain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi part no- a020045a, hsn code- 84811000. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type