Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Manpower For Operation Of 33 Kv Switchyard Equipments Sina Kolegaon Lift Irrigation Scheme Karmala Side And Paranda Side Dist Solapur And Dharashiv For The Period Of One Year Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Manpower For Operation Of 33 Kv Switchyard Equipments Sina Kolegaon Lift Irrigation Scheme Karmala Side And Paranda Side Dist Solapur And Dharashiv For The Period Of One Year Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHEPM_1100335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 3 (5) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sina Kolegaon LIS Paranda Side and Karmala Side |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921447 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreRepair work of electrical components at sina kolegaon (paranda baju) lift irrigation scheme.
Repair work of electrical components at sina kolegaon paranda bajulift irrigation&#x0d scheme
Read moreRepair work of electrical components at sina kolegaon (karmala baju) lift irrigation scheme.
Repair work of electrical components at sina kolegaon karmala baju lift irrigation&#x0d scheme
Read moreConstruction of disaster management (flood controle) room and site office in sina kolegaon dam area tal. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of disaster management (flood controle) room and site office in sina kolegaon dam area tal. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreConstruction of meter room for pump house sina kolegaon project tal. paranda dist.dharashiv
Construction of meter room for pump house sina kolegaon project tal. paranda dist.dharashiv
Read moreProviding manpower for operation of 33 6 6 kv switchyard equipments of shirala lift irrigation scheme tal paranda dist dharashiv for one year year 2024 25
Providing manpower for operation of 33 6 6 kv switchyard equipments of shirala lift irrigation scheme tal paranda dist dharashiv for one year year 2024 25
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs for a-sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 110/00 to 139/600 b-patas daund karmala paranda barshi dharashiv road sh-68 km. 187/960 to 191/500 and 191/500 to 193/500 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv
One year maintenance and repairs for a-sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 110/00 to 139/600 b-patas daund karmala paranda barshi dharashiv road sh-68 km. 187/960 to 191/500 and 191/500 to 193/500 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv
Read moreProviding manpower for operation of 132 kv switchyard equipments of sina madha lift irrigation scheme tal madha dist solapur for one year year 2024 25
Providing manpower for operation of 132 kv switchyard equipments of sina madha lift irrigation scheme tal madha dist solapur for one year year 2024 25
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 132kv switchyard equipments of sina madha lift irrigation schem dist solapur for the period of one year 2023 24
Operation and maintenance of 132kv switchyard equipments of sina madha lift irrigation schem dist solapur for the period of one year 2023 24
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 33kv switchyard equipments of sina mehekari lift irrigation schem dist beed for the period of one year 2023 24
Operation and maintenance of 33kv switchyard equipments of sina mehekari lift irrigation schem dist beed for the period of one year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type