Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brick Work,Reinforced Cement Concrete Work In Walls,15mm Cement Plaster In Single Coat On Side Of S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4109476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S PRAGYA ENTERPRISES
4666313
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRAGYA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2023 10:58:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SADGURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 20:04:50 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Madhumesh Enterprises | - | 30-10-2023 18:46:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRAGYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Brick Work,Reinforced cement concrete work in walls,15mm cement plaster in single coat on side of s | 4666313.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SADGURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Brick Work,Reinforced cement concrete work in walls,15mm cement plaster in single coat on side of s | 4759725.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Madhumesh Enterprises | Item Categories : Brick Work,Reinforced cement concrete work in walls,15mm cement plaster in single coat on side of s | 4899875.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brick Work | NA | BOQ Item | 83 | ₹ 78850.000 |
| Reinforced cement concrete work in walls | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 10640.000 |
| 15mm cement plaster in single coat on side of single or half wall for external plaster 1 cement 4 coarse sand fineness modulus | NA | BOQ Item | 271 | ₹ 284550.000 |
| Providing and fixing 18 mm thick Granite | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 212500.000 |
| Providing and laying vitrified floor tiles in different sizes | NA | BOQ Item | 131 | ₹ 177112.000 |
| Providing and fixing stainless steel | NA | BOQ Item | 1200 | ₹ 842400.000 |
| 25 mm nominal outer dia pipes | NA | BOQ Item | 330 | ₹ 122100.000 |
| 32 mm nominal outer dia pipes | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 26100.000 |
| 40 mm nominal outer dia pipes | NA | BOQ Item | 820 | ₹ 458380.000 |
| 16 mm nominal outer dia pipes | NA | BOQ Item | 68 | ₹ 22780.000 |
| 25 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 399.000 |
| 32 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 677.000 |
| 40 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 8965.000 |
| 25 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 6783.000 |
| 32 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 677.000 |
| 40 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 13855.000 |
| 15 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 385.000 |
| Providing and fixing C P brass long body bib cock of approved quality 15 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 51 | ₹ 28968.000 |
| Providing and fixing C P brass stop cock concealed of approved quality 15 mm nominal bore | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 9044.000 |
| UPVC 110 mm outlet | NA | BOQ Item | 130 | ₹ 11180.000 |
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreEarth work,plain cement concrete work,brick work,reinforced cement concrete work,plaster work,roof
Read more
Earth work,plain cement concrete work,brick work,reinforced cement concrete work,plaster work,roof
Read more
Cement plaster repair work in boundary walls in college.
Cement plaster repair work in boundary walls in college.
Read moreExcavation,plain cement concrete pcc,brick masonry,plaster,reinforced cement concrete m15,structura
Read more
Brick lining and cement plaster work
First class brick lining work and cement plaster work in habibpur pump canal distt.barabanki
Read moreBrick work,cement plaster and cc work
First class brick lining work, cement plaster work and cc work at barouliya pump canal
Read moreBrick work, cement plaster and cc work
First class brick lining work, cement plaster and cc work at rotigaon pump canal in distt. barabanki
Read moreBrick lining,cement plaster and cc work
Brick lining,cc,cement plaster work at saholiya and sirsa minor
Read moreof your Industry type