Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall Of Qtrs.No.2 B/10 At Main Colony, Sudamdih Under E.J Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall Of Qtrs.No.2 B/10 At Main Colony, Sudamdih Under E.J Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CIVIL/EJA/2025-26/eNIT/31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sudamdih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355688 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs.no. type-iv/21 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs.no. type-iv/21 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Read moreRepair and maintenanace of qtrs no. 2b/10 of c-road, main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Repair and maintenanace of qtrs no. 2b/10 of c-road, main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall and septic tank of qtr. no. type-iv/12 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Repairing of boundary wall and septic tank of qtr. no. type-iv/12 at main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Read moreRepairing and painting of shri shri puneshwar shiv mandir main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Repairing and painting of shri shri puneshwar shiv mandir main colony sudamdih under e.j area.
Read moreRepair, maintenance of qtr. no. 2b/9, c-road main colony, qtr.no. type-iv/10 and qtr. no. type-iv/30 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area
Repair, maintenance of qtr. no. 2b/9, c-road main colony, qtr.no. type-iv/10 and qtr. no. type-iv/30 at main colony sudamdih under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of drain q-no-2b/7to 2b/12 and 2c/6 to 2c/10 at man colony sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of drain q-no-2b/7to 2b/12 and 2c/6 to 2c/10 at man colony sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreMaintenance of durga mandap nach ghar at main colony, sudamdih under e.j area.
Maintenance of durga mandap nach ghar at main colony, sudamdih under e.j area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. no.type-iv/21 at main colony, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no.type-iv/21 at main colony, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreof your Industry type