Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No 23/24 25 Ayyambara Erappil Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No&Amp#X0d
23/24 25 Ayyambara Erappil Road&Amp#X0d
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2(1)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104036 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr. no. 247/25-26 nanjippara cherattukuzhi road concrete
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr. no.&#x0d 247/25-26 nanjippara cherattukuzhi&#x0d road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 141 renovation to variouspublic well in pullampara gp
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 141 renovation to variouspublic&#x0d well in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr n o 313 pullampara ela thoducheck dam maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d n o 313 pullampara ela thoducheck&#x0d dam maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 103/24-25 kottavarambu-aganvadi complection
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 103/24-25 kottavarambu-aganvadi&#x0d complection
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 271/24-25 paanayam aganvadipadikettu construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 271/24-25 paanayam aganvadipadikettu&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 124/24-25 vellumannadi-lps maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 124/24-25 vellumannadi-lps&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 107/24-25 phc-building renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 107/24-25 phc-building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan- pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 263 valupara-drinking water project
Annual plan- pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 263 valupara-drinking water&#x0d project
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 102/24-25 muthukavu-cheppilode road retarring
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 102/24-25 muthukavu-cheppilode&#x0d road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type