Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Pvc Water Storage Tank At Shaktinagar And Urjanagar Township (B Type 224,232 71,128 Dmq 110,702,370, 51 Nos), Bhatgaon Area.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Pvc Water Storage Tank At Shaktinagar And Urjanagar Township (B Type 224,232 71,128 Dmq 110,702,370,51 Nos), Bhatgaon Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_342521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BHAT/CVL/eTENDER/25-26/42 DATE 27/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL, BHATGAON AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355069 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and operation of water supply works at urjanagar and shaktinagar colony of bhatgaon area.
Annual maintenance and operation of water supply works at urjanagar and shaktinagar colony of bhatgaon area.
Read moreLaying of water supply g.i. pipe line with complete fittings at urjanagar and shaktinagar colony of bhatgaon area.
Laying of water supply g.i. pipe line with complete fittings at urjanagar and shaktinagar colony of bhatgaon area.
Read moreRepairing of cable trench and toilet with miscellaneous civil works at urjanagar and shaktinagar sub station of bhatgaon area.
Repairing of cable trench and toilet with miscellaneous civil works at urjanagar and shaktinagar sub station of bhatgaon area.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and operation of water supply works at urjanagar and shaktinagar colony of bhatgaon area (for two years).
Annual maintenance and operation of water supply works at urjanagar and shaktinagar colony of bhatgaon area (for two years).
Read moreReplacement of damaged pvc water storage tank at nhs sector i ii and iii at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Replacement of damaged pvc water storage tank at nhs sector i ii and iii at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreA.m.c. for comprehensive civil repairing works for rbs and nrbs at shaktinagar township of bhatgaon area.
A.m.c. for
 comprehensive civil
 repairing works for
 rbs and nrbs at
 shaktinagar
 township of
 bhatgaon area.
Read moreReplacement of broken pvc water storage tank in
Replacement of broken pvc water storage tank in residential qtrs at baikunthpur campus of 21 bn bsf under shq bsf siliguri
Read moreMaintenance of overhead water storage tank and replacement of pvc water storage tanks
As per nit
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall and other damaged part of structure at shaktinagar and urjanagar colony during storm on date 30.03.2024 at bhatgaon area.
Repairing of damaged boundary wall and other damaged part of structure at shaktinagar and urjanagar colony during storm on date 30.03.2024 at bhatgaon area.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sanitation and horticulture works of residential and non residential building at shaktinagar and urjanagar colony of bhatgaon area. (for two years)
Annual maintenance of sanitation and horticulture works of residential and non residential building at shaktinagar and urjanagar colony of bhatgaon area. (for two years)
Read moreof your Industry type